Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 120 constituents
Meghan Adams

Meghan Adams

2nd grade
Elementary School
Amie Angle

Amie Angle

Kindergarten
Elementary School
Erin Askins

Erin Askins

History
Middle School
Scott Askins

Scott Askins

Math
High School
Ric Atwell

Ric Atwell

History, Personal Finance
High School
Tad Baucom

Tad Baucom

Physical Education
High School
Sarah Beam

Sarah Beam

AP Literature and Composition, English
High School
Elise Bennett

Elise Bennett

2 yr olds, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Tracey Bennett

Tracey Bennett

Guidance Counselor
Administration, High School
Annie Black

Annie Black

2 yr olds, EEC - Mallard Creek Campus
Early Education Center
Genie Blazi

Genie Blazi

SCA Teacher Assistant
Middle School, Student Center for Advancement
Corenda Bodnar

Corenda Bodnar

4 yr olds, EEC - Mallard Creek Campus
Early Education Center
April Bratton

April Bratton

4th Grade
Elementary School
Tammy Bright

Tammy Bright

Science Lab, Middle School Science
Elementary School, Middle School
Timisha Brynildsen

Timisha Brynildsen

1st Grade
Elementary School
Candy Bunao

Candy Bunao

Financial Office Manager
Early Education Center
Sheila Chaney

Sheila Chaney

Admissions Director
Administration
Jayanthi Chellaraj

Jayanthi Chellaraj

3 yr olds, EEC - Mallard Creek Campus
Early Education Center
Lori Cheuvront

Lori Cheuvront

Elementary Principal
Elementary School, Administration
Jamie Clifford

Jamie Clifford

English
Middle School
Nina Clinard

Nina Clinard

Infants, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Michelle Conner

Michelle Conner

4th Grade
Elementary School
Teresa Coode

Teresa Coode

Teacher Assistant
Laney Corbett

Laney Corbett

Middle School History, High School History, AP Human Geography
Middle School, High School
Jennifer Cox

Jennifer Cox

Math
Middle School
Taylor Cronin

Taylor Cronin

1st Grade Spanish Immersion
Elementary School
LaNette Crowe

LaNette Crowe

Elementary Music, Middle & High School Band
Elementary School, Middle School, High School
Alan Davidson

Alan Davidson

Bible
Middle School
Katie Davidson

Katie Davidson

AP Language and Composition, English
High School
Kayley Elswick

Kayley Elswick

Teacher Assistant, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Alisha Estime

Alisha Estime

3rd Grade
Elementary School
Roxanne Farris

Roxanne Farris

Toddlers, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Ginger Graham

Ginger Graham

Teacher Assistant, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Sarah Gregory

Sarah Gregory

2 yr olds, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Kim Griffin

Kim Griffin

Math
Middle School
Adam Hamilton

Adam Hamilton

High School Principal
Administration, High School
Elizabeth Hamilton

Elizabeth Hamilton

English
Middle School
Kevin Helms

Kevin Helms

AP US History, History
High School
Lucette Helote

Lucette Helote

Teacher Assistant, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Victoria Henderson

Victoria Henderson

Finance Office
Administration
Lauren Henley

Lauren Henley

1st Grade
Elementary School
Dawn Herring

Dawn Herring

Transitional Kindergarten
Elementary School
Bree Horton

Bree Horton

Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
Valerie Hudgens-Evans

Valerie Hudgens-Evans

4 yr olds, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center
Crystal Hughes

Crystal Hughes

Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
Kendall Huneycutt

Kendall Huneycutt

Bible, History
Middle School
Billy Hutchinson

Billy Hutchinson

Dean of Academics, AP Capstone, Colson Fellows
Administration, High School
Elena Izquierdo-Bravo

Elena Izquierdo-Bravo

Art
Elementary School, Middle School
Melvin Jaynes

Melvin Jaynes

4th & 5th Grade
Elementary School
Bailey Jeu de Vine

Bailey Jeu de Vine

Assistant Administrator - Harris Campus
Early Education Center