Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

< 1 2 3 showing 101 - 131 of 131 constituents
Teresa Russell

Teresa Russell

5th Grade
Elementary School
Allan Rutledge

Allan Rutledge

School Resource Officer
Administration
Jessica Rutledge

Jessica Rutledge

Teacher Assistant
Early Education Center - Harris Campus
Jared Sanders

Jared Sanders

6th Grade History
Middle School
Diane Schneider

Diane Schneider

4 yr olds
Early Education Center - Mallard Creek Campus
Cindy Shearer

Cindy Shearer

Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
Dale Similton

Dale Similton

Physical Education
Elementary School, Middle School, High School
Mildred Similton

Mildred Similton

Administrator for Student Services
Administration, Student Center for Advancement, Guidance, Academic Assessment, Student Services
Whitney Sims

Whitney Sims

7th & 8th Grade Science
Middle School
April Smiley

April Smiley

2nd Grade
Elementary School
Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Administrator of the Early Education Center
Administration, Early Education Center - Harris Campus, Early Education Center - Mallard Creek Campus
Missy Smith

Missy Smith

Alumni Coordinator
Administration
Kimberly Staples

Kimberly Staples

Middle School Principal
Administration, Middle School
Todd Staples

Todd Staples

Math, Computer, Varsity Men's Golf Coach
Middle School, High School
Sonja Staton

Sonja Staton

4 yr olds, EEC - Harris Campus
Early Education Center - Harris Campus
Andrew Stover

Andrew Stover

SCA Teacher, Missiology
High School, Student Center for Advancement
Martha Sullivan

Martha Sullivan

Bible
Early Education Center - Harris Campus
Lisa Travis

Lisa Travis

AP Statistics, Math, Fiber Crafts
High School
Celeste Troutman

Celeste Troutman

Substitute
Early Education Center - Mallard Creek Campus
Austin Turner

Austin Turner

6th Grade Bible, Middle School Physical Education, Varsity Basketball Coach
Middle School
Rebecca Turner

Rebecca Turner

AP Environmental Science, Science
High School
Brittany Von Canon

Brittany Von Canon

3 yr olds
Early Education Center - Mallard Creek Campus
April Whedbee

April Whedbee

Teacher Assistant
Emily Wilhelm

Emily Wilhelm

2nd Grade
Elementary School
Jacqui Williams

Jacqui Williams

Student Services Administrative Assistant
Administration, Student Services
Kimberly Williams

Kimberly Williams

SCA Teacher
Elementary School, Student Center for Advancement
Brenda Wilson

Brenda Wilson

Teacher Assistant
Early Education Center - Harris Campus
Michele Wilson

Michele Wilson

Middle & High School Administrative Assistant, Afterschool Program Director
Administration, Middle School, High School
Debbie Winch

Debbie Winch

AP Government & Politics, AP Psychology, History
High School
Amanda Wright

Amanda Wright

Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
Philip Young

Philip Young

AP Calculus, Math
High School